Deelnemerslijst WSFH Treffen 2018

Voornaam Achternaam Nickname Plaats Land Club Optie Betaald
Dieter Wack Dieter Lahntal Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2a
Andreas Meige Andi Lahntal Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2a
Ed Bruggenkamp Brug Ede Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Rene Eulderink HammR Hengelo Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Mike De Cock Kokkie Oss Nederland WSFH Optie 1b
Rob Van Nisselrooij Zwarzenekkerdt Aarle-Rixtel Nederland WSFH Optie 1b
Klaus Krampe Winsen Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Heinz Isemberg Isi Sehnde Deutschland SNS Optie 1a
Leen en Jose Delwel Leen & Jose Steenbergen Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Dietrich Berndt Reppenstedt Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Rian De Cock Kwebbel Oss Nederland WSFH Optie 1b
Volker Domeyer Volker Buxtehude Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Alke Domeyer Alke Buxtehude Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Wim & Jannie Bosch Grote Wim Dalfsen Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Luc Van de Weyer Kolonel Herentals Belgie Strength in Unity Optie 1a
Guenter Uhe Mutze Bueren Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1b
Gerrold en Toos Hendriksen Dodewaard Nederland WSFH Optie 2a
Hans-Peter Seute Hape Tuttlingen Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1b
Bernd Meier Silver-Bike-Driver Wietze Deutschland Star-Riders Niedersachsen Optie 1a
Heiko Ceglarek Ceg Jeersdorf Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Petra Ceglarek Jeersdorf Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Michael Kalendeck Osterode Deutschland Crossover Germany Optie 1a
Fritz Mueller Murphy Berlin Deutschland BB-Wilder Optie 1c
Holger Kothe Kojak Schonefeld Deutschland BB-Wilder Optie 1c
Billy Walther BiWa Vallentuna Sweden Star Riders Sweden Optie 1a
Martin Beeren Bikkel Utrecht Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Linda en Eddy De Maeyer Ed Boom Belgie Strength in Unity Optie 1a
Ralph Dinandt Reef Eelde Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Dirk Lagaert Dixie Blankenberge Belgie WSFH Optie 1c
Veerle Trenson pr@lientje Blankenberge Belgie WSFH Optie 1c
Nicky Decker Nick Willingshausen-Wasenberg Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2a
Michael Rudack Micha Dusseldorf Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 1c
Gerd Bergner Gerdl Russelsheim Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 1c
Claudia Wiesner Claudi Hann.Munden Deutschland EBF Optie 1a
Karsten Lentwojt Hann.Munden Deutschland EBF Optie 1a
Pat McHugh Fareham UK VSOC Optie 1b
Isa Fischer isi Hamburg Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Jurgen Fehling Gelonida Frielendorf Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2a
Dieter Siemon Simon Emsdetten Deutschland Starbiker Msl Optie 2a
Jurg Kunde Schneverdingen Deutschland SR Niedersachsen Optie 1c
Adwin Pijpers Twin Meerkerk Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Ines Ehlers Hasi Bruchhausen-Vilsen Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1c
Jan-Kurt Ehlers Kuddel Bruchhausen-Vilsen Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1c
Bart Benes Bartman Enschede Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Ton van Leeuwen Lone Wolf Nieuw Beerta Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Frank Gerken Schluse Thedinghausen Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Angela Gerken Zaubermaus Thedinghausen Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Petra Schloeffel Buchholz Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Juergen Schloeffel Yogi Buchholz Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Francor Ninaber Grisu Stade Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Dirk Wendland Wendu Lubeck Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Wencke Steen Curau Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Thomas Pfuller Powermotte Rosentahl Deutschland Optie 1b
Detlef Haupt Excalibur Horneburg Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Kiehn Uwe Kiehnsche Tostedt Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Andreas Stoldt Stoldti Buxtehude Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Kirsten Ninaber Stade Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2a
Markus Dressler Lahntal Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2c
Joachim Meissner Lahntal Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2c
Simon Bond Telephone Sanitiser Southampton UK VSOC Optie 1b
Stephan Vogeley EI Gatersleben Deutschland Starfreunde Sachsen Anhalt
Manfred Kotter Blacksam Meppen Deutschland Dragriders Optie 2a
Manfred Ness Nessy Horup Deutschland Dragriders Optie 2a
Ralph Duhr Jiihaa Kiel Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 1a
Walter Dienger Bebbi Holstein Schweiz SRS Switzerland Optie 1a
Maurice Duvigneau Vandaahl Wierden Nederland WSFH Optie 2a
Asta Jansson Tullemor Haderslev Denmark Denmark Optie 1a
Thomas Davidsen T.D Haderslev Denmark Denmark Optie 1a
Patrick Klokgieters Izi Son en Breugel Nederland WSFH Optie 2b
Frank Methe Friedland Deutschland Nordwilder Optie 2c
Karel Van Asselt Sil Apeldoorn Nederland WSFH Optie 2a
Eberhard Imberger Hessen- Opa Frielendorf Deutschland SRG Hessen Optie 2a
Ad Roodnat Zombie Meerssen Nederland WSFH Optie 2b
Melvin tanner Bikermelv Southampton UK VSOC Optie 1a
Fred van der Hilst Bullit Purmerend Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Joop Baartman SkyZip Gouda Nederland WSFH Optie 1b
Linda Smit Ginger Gouda Nederland WSFH Optie 1b
Joop Huijsman Royal Joop Almere Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Ben Jansen of Lorkeers Huskey Dalfsen Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Erik van den Hof Doppie Duiven Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Ron Cramer Kiepertje 2941RA Nederland WSFH Optie 1c
Ivonne Cramer Kruimeltje Lekkerkerk Nederland WSFH Optie 1c
Diane Huybrechts Daantje Leuven Belgie WSFH Optie 1a
Titte Wouters Titte Leuven Belgie Optie 1a
Cees Nootenboom Canister Etten leur Nederland WSFH Optie 2b
Gerard Bergers Dries Breda Nederland WSFH Optie 2b
Albert en Dorien Boschman Appie Genemuiden Nederland WSFH Optie 1a
Stan van Eijck Stosh Weelde Belgie WSFH Optie 1b
Monique van Eijck Nafke Weelde Belgie WSFH Optie 1b
Daphne van Eijck Weelde Belgie Optie 2b
Wilco Cornelissen Moerstraten Nederland Optie 1a
Jack Kannekens Jack Oudenbosch nl wsfh Optie 1b


Aantal inschrijvingen: 92